Staff

Antonia Middle School

2021-2022 Staff List

 


 

Main Office

Mr. Matt Metz

Principal

[email protected]

Mrs. Maria Bielik

Assistant Principal

[email protected]

Ms. Shanna Moore

Building Secretary

[email protected]

Ms. Amy Romano

Nurse

[email protected]

Mr. Marc McEneny

SRO (Student Resource Officer)

[email protected]

Guidance Office / Diagnostics

Mrs. Rachael Unverferth

Counselor

[email protected]

Ms. Jenna Summers

Diagnostician

[email protected]

Mrs. Becky Hudson

Diagnostic Secretary

[email protected]


Teaching Staff

Name

Email

Alden

Becky

[email protected]

Atzert

Michelle

[email protected]

Bahr

Margaret

[email protected]

Beck

Sarah

[email protected]

Berger

Christie

[email protected]

Bland

Melissa

[email protected]

Brewer

Jerri

[email protected]

Clark

Ron

[email protected]

Cookson

Lindsey

[email protected]

Denman

Michelle

[email protected]

Doggendorf

Erin

[email protected]

Duncan

Brad

[email protected]

Evans

Chelsea

[email protected]

Flotho

William

[email protected]

Gallacci Jones

Chrystal

[email protected]

Glasstetter

Kevin

[email protected]

Grant

Marcia

[email protected]

Holdenried

Derick

[email protected]

Hulen

Todd

[email protected]

Huskey

Jocelyn

[email protected]

Joergensen

Jennifer

[email protected]

Karsch

Sara

[email protected]

Korn

Ruth Ann

[email protected]

Kuehn

Linda

[email protected]

LaRose

Tracy

[email protected]

Martin

Elaine

[email protected]

Maxwell

Laura

[email protected]

McGowan

Cherie

[email protected]

Pearlman

Richard

[email protected]

Porter

Trisha

[email protected]

Reckelhoff

Nikki

[email protected]

Row

Debbie

[email protected]

Rulo

Shawnya

[email protected]

Scheck

Darla

[email protected]

Schmitz

Eric

[email protected]

Schnabel

Nicole

[email protected]

Scott

Jamie

[email protected]

Shreve

Wade

[email protected]

Sigette

Megan

[email protected]

Starkey

Christopher

[email protected]

Todd

Karen

[email protected]

Wilson

Nicole

[email protected]

Walter

Jennifer

[email protected]

Wilson

Nicole

[email protected]


Speech/OT/PT/Music Therapy/ELL

 

Amber Morgan

OT

[email protected]

Katherine Johnston

Music Therapy

[email protected]

Amy Nicolas

Physical Therapy

[email protected]

Jennifer Williams

Speech

[email protected]

Katherine Luh ELL [email protected] 

Support Staff

 

Brittany Duncan

 

[email protected]

Blair Sullivan

 

[email protected]

Library

 

Josh Davis

Librarian

[email protected]

Cafeteria

 

 

 

 

Candance Johnson

 

[email protected]

Donna Weigert

 

[email protected]

Custodial

 

Rebecca Earls

Days

[email protected]

Steven McKee

Nights

[email protected]

Scott Beutel

Nights

[email protected]


Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2021 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.